Honor Roll
1st, 2nd, 3rd, and 4th Quarter Honor Roll
5th grade 1st Quarter Honor Roll
ISABELLE BAILEY
LILY IVERSEN
RHIANN BESWICK
SUMMER
JACOBS
KENNADY BIGWOOD
KAHLEN JAHN
ISABELLE BOLTON
RYLEIGH JOHNSON
VERONICA BOUSMAN
JERSEY JOHNSTONE
BRYCE BUCKLEY
JUSTIN JORGENSEN
KHLOE CARD
KAELAN KELLY
MEAGAN CARNEY
KENNEDY KOOI
NINA CORICA
IRELAND LIDDLE
JAYDEN CRAVATTA
ALEXIS LYNN
MADISON CUATLACUATL
ABBYGAIL MESS
RAE CURTIS
EMILY OLDSEN
LUKE DARSIDAN
IZABELLA PETERS
ELISE DAVISON
ALICIA RANDALL
NATALIE DELK
EMMA ROTH
CALLIE DEYOUNG
MARK SANDERS
MASON DURITZA
BRODY SCHLOTFELDT
KACI EBENSBERGER
RECE TAYLOR
KARLEY ERPS
EMILY VANSLOTEN
RILEY GRAGE
KYLIE WHITMAN
DELANEY GRANT
JEREMY WIERSEMA
AUBRIANA GRAVES
JOSHUA WIERSEMA
KATELYN GREGORICH
BRENNA WULF
TREY HARTUNG
DAVID HENDRICKS
EMILY HUDSON
6th grade 1st Quarter Honor Roll
ALIVIA BAKER
EVA GIFFORD
EMMA NESOM
GAGE BAKER
TY GRAVERT
TYTAN NEWSOM
EMMA BALK
ABIGALE GRAVES
BROOKE PAASCH
RAVAE BALL
JAEDEN GREEN
JOSHUA PETERSEN
GARRETT BATES
CARTER HINRICHS
PEYTON PETTENGILL
ETHAN BENAVIDES
DEVON HULING
NICHOLAS REUTER
CHLOE BILDERBACK
BRADY JACOBS
AMELIA RHODES
ELLA BLINKINSOP
KIRSTEN JOHNSON
PAIGE ROBERTSON
ANTHONY BLOUNT
NOLAN KAGEMANN
ABIGAIL ROHLOFF
ANDREW BUTT
JOSIAH KAMPE
SARAH RUSSELL
KALEB CARDER
OLIVIA KISNER
MADELINE SAGER
CAMBREE COVERDELL
ASHTYN KUDELKA
NEVAEH SCHOMER
EMERSON CRIGGER
LEANN LAMBERTON
ETHAN SCHULTZ
MACKENZIE DAVIS
COLLIN LANGE
ABIGAIL SIMS
EMMA DECKER
BREANNA LANHART
JOSEPH SNODGRASS
HANNAH DECKER
ANA LEU
ELLA SPOONER
EMMA DELGADO
JACOB LILES
LAYNE STAMP
KENNEDY DENBESTEN
ADDISON LINVILLE
SHAWN STEVENS
HANNAH DORSEY
HUNTER LONG
MCKENNA STONE
MARISSA EGGERS
KANE MCDANEL
ARIAN STOWE
GRACE EVERS
KEATON MCMANUS
JEFFREY STROUD
FAITH FOLEY
MACKENZIE
ALYSSA TELLO
SCHRADER FRALEY
TALAN MCMANUS
MAKAILA WELK
JOSEPH FROST
ETHAN MIDDENDORP
NITA WILLIAMS
ISAAC GEIGER
GRACE NAUMAN
ZANE WITT
DAVID ZAVALA
PAUL ZELL
7th Grade 1st Quarter Honor Roll
CHEALSA ANDERSEN
KYLIE KENNEAVY
MACY ANDRESEN
ERIC KINKAID
CHLOE ATWOOD
KORREL KYARSGAARD
ABIGAIL BEAL
SYDNEY LEHMKUHL
AVERY BIELEMA
EMILY MURPHY
KADE BINGHAM
DOMENIC NILES
RUBIE BLINKINSOP
ALEIGHA PETERSEN
GRACIE BOHANNON
JAMIE ROBERTSON
VANESSA BROWN
TRAVIS RUSSELL
DANIEL BUTZ
MALACHIA SANDERS
AUBREY CARSTENSEN
CAMRYN SAXON
OLIVIA DEARDOFF
CHASE SBERTOLI
MICHAEL DELZELL
LANE SBERTOLI
DANIKA DODSON
EMMA SCHAFFER
ADAM DUNLAP
GAVIN SHARP
ZACHARY ERWIN
TAVIAN SIGLAR
LUCAS GOBLE
LAUREN SNYDER
EMILY GREGORICH
OWEN STAMP
KEATON HINES
KAITLIN STANSBARGER
CHARLES HOWES
NICHOLAS STROUD
BRIDGETTE HUNDLEY
DOMINIK SUBCLIFF
KAMILLA JACOBO
ETHAN TAYLOR
KAIDEN JENKINS
KAYLEE TEBBE
JAYSON JOHNSON
SOFIA TELLO
ALLISON KENNEAVY
JOSHLIN THOMPSON
8th Grade 1st Quarter Honor Roll
ARISSA AUSTIN
EMILEE HALL
KIRA SHAFF
NICHOLAS BABCOCK
EMMA HOLSTEIN
GARRETT SHAW
BREANNA BROWN
NOLYN JOHNSON
LOGAN SHAW
HAYDEN BURKE
DARIEN JONES
ERIN SHORT
MORGAN BURMAHL
MACKENZIE KELLY
MACI SLOANE
JAXON BUSSA